रूसमा हुने विश्वकपको यी उत्कृष्ट रङगशालाहरु हेर्नुहोस् !

२०१८ विश्वकप सुरु हुन मात्र एक महिना बाकी छ, र सबै ३२ टोलीले रूसमा यो ट्राफिकमा आफ्नो हात हाल्न तीव्र गतिमा तयारी गरिरहेका छन्। विश्वकपको यी उत्कृष्ट रङगशाला हरु हेर्नु होस् :-

1. Luzhniki Stadium (Capacity: 80,000)

Matches:

14 June – Russia vs Saudi Arabia – (Group A)

17 June – Germany vs Mexico – (Group F)

20 June – Portugal vs Morocco – (Group B)

26 June – Denmark vs France – (Group C)

1 July 2018 – 1B vs 2A – (Round of 16)

11 July 2018 – W59 vs W60 – (Semi Final)

15 July 2018 – W61 vs W62 – (Final)



2. Kaliningrad Stadium (Capacity: 35,212)

Matches:

16 June – Croatia vs Nigeria – (Group D)

22 June – Serbia vs Switzerland – (Group E)

25 June – Spain vs Morocco – (Group B)

28 June – England vs Belgium – (Group G)

 

3. Saint Petersburg Stadium (Capacity: 67,000)

Matches:

15 June – Morocco vs Iran – (Group B)

19 June – Russia vs Egypt – (Group A)

22 June – Brazil vs Costa Rica – (Group E)

26 June – Nigeria vs Argentina – (Group D)

3 July – 1F vs 2E – (Round of 16)

10 July – W57 vs W58 – (Semi Final)

14 July – L61 vs L62 – (Third Place)



4. Fisht Stadium (Capacity: 48,000 )

 

Matches:

15 June – Portugal vs Spain – (Group B)

18 June – Belgium vs Panama – (Group G)

23 June – Germany vs Sweden – (Group F)

26 June – Australia vs Peru – (Group C0

30 June – 1A vs 2B – (Round of 16)

7 July – W51 vs W52 – (Quarter Final)

 

5. Ekaterinburg Arena (Capacity: 45,000)

Matches:

15 June – Egypt vs Uruguay – (Group A)

21 June – France vs Peru – (Group C)

24 June – Japan vs Senegal – (Group H)

27 June – Mexico vs Sweden – (Group F)


6. Kazan Arena (Capacity: 45,000)

 

16 June – France vs Australia – (Group C)

20 June – Iran vs Spain – (Group B)

24 June – Poland vs Colombia – (Group H)

27 June – Korea Republic vs Germany – (Group F)

30 June – 1C vs 2D – (Round of 16)

6 July – W53 vs W54 – (Quarter Final)

 

7. Nizhny Novgorod Stadium (Capacity: 45,000 seats )

Matches:

18 June – Sweden vs Korea Republic – (Group F)

21 June – Argentina vs Croatia – (Group D)

24 June – England vs Panama – (Group G)

27 June – Switzerland vs Costa Rica – (Group E)

1 July – 1D vs 2C – (Round of 16)

6 July – W49 vs W50 – (Quarter Final)

 

8. Rostov Arena (Capacity: 45,000 seats)

Matches:

17 June – Brazil vs Switzerland – (Group E)

20 June – Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia – (Group A)

23 June – Korea Republic vs Mexico – (Group F)

26 June – Iceland vs Croatia – (Group D)

2 July – 1G vs 2H – (Round of 16)

 

9. Samara Arena (Capacity: 45,000)

Matches:

17 June – Costa Rica vs Serbia – (Group E)

21 June – Denmark vs Australia – (Group C)

25 June – Uruguay vs Russia – (Group A)

28 June – Senegal vs Colombia – (Group H)

2 July – 1E vs 2F – (Round of 16)

7 July – W55 vs W56 – (Quarter Final)

 

10. Mordovia Arena (Capacity: 44 000)

Matches:

16 June – Peru vs Denmark – (Group C)

19 June – Colombia vs Japan – (Group H)

25 June – Iran vs Portugal – (Group B)

28 June – Panama vs Tunisia – (Group G)



11. Volgograd Stadium (Capacity: 45,000)

Matches:

18 June – Tunisia vs England – (Group G)

22 June – Nigeria vs Iceland – (Group D)

25 June – Saudi Arabia vs Egypt – (Group A)

28 June – Japan vs Poland – (Group H)

 

12. Spartak Stadium (Capacity: 42,000)

Matches:

16 June – Argentina vs Iceland – (Group D)

19 June – Poland vs Senegal – (Group H)

23 June – Belgium vs Tunisia – (Group B)

26 June – Serbia vs Brazil – (Group C)

3 July – 1H vs 2G – (Round of 16)